Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Search
DE
Auction
/ Lot 701 - 837
International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Exhibition:
May 20 - 24, 2017 Saturday - Sunday 10.00 am - 4.00 pm (CET) Moday - Wednesday 10.00 am - 6.00 pm (CET)
Auction:
Tuesday, 30 May 2017, 07:00 pm CET
Lot 701 - 837
« First
‹ Previous
1
2
3
4
Lot 712 /
Tuesday, 30 May 2017, 07:00 pm
Francis Baudevin, 1964 (CH)
2 sheets: Untitled
Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 790 mm W 790 mm.
CHF
200 / 300
EUR
180 / 270
USD
210 / 300
Hammer Price:
CHF
180
Details
Lot 740 /
Hans Erni, 1909-2015 (CH)
Liebespaar vor orangenem Grund, 1961
Lithograph. H 565 mm W 760 mm.
CHF
200 / 400
EUR
180 / 360
USD
210 / 420
Hammer Price:
CHF
180
Details
« First
‹ Previous
1
2
3
4
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Artists
Agam Yaacov
Albers Josef
Antes Horst
Arp Jean
Baier Jean
Baselitz Georg
Baudevin Francis
Beuys Joseph
Bill Max
Braque Georges
Buthe Michael
Calder Alexander
Carigiet Alois
Cruz-Diez Carlos
Dalí Salvador
Demarco Hugo
Doig Peter
Epper Ignaz
Erni Hans
Ernst Max
Fini Leonor
Förg Günther
Francis Sam
Friedländer Johnny
Genovés Juan
Gertsch Franz
Giacometti Giovanni
Giger H.R.
Glarner Fritz
Grafik 20.Jh.
Hartung Hans
Häsler Rudolf
Honegger Gottfried
Hundertwasser Friedensreich
Itten Johannes
Janssen Horst
Knoebel Imi
Kokoschka Oskar
LeWitt Sol
Lichtenstein Roy
Lindner Richard
Lohse Richard Paul
Mack Heinz
Marini Marino
Masson André
Miró Joan
Moore Henry
Morellet François
Opitz Franz Karl
Pasmore Victor
Pettibon Raymond
Phillips Peter
Raetz Markus
Roth Dieter
Sandoz Claude
Santomaso Giuseppe
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
Spalatin Marko
Tàpies Antoni
Tinguely Jean
Toulouse-Lautrec Henri de
Trockel Rosemarie
Uecker Günther
Ungerer Tomi
Varlin
Vasarely Victor
Warhol Andy
Zao Wou-Ki
back to the homepage