Auction / Lot 801 - 1037

Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

Exhibition:
10 - 15 June 2022 Friday, 10 am - 6 pm CET Saturday - Sunday, 10 am - 4 pm CET Monday - Wednesday, 10 am - 6 pm CET
Auction: 3221-I
Wednesday, 22 June 2022, 06:30 pm CET
Lot 801 - 1037

PDF documents

Sort by:

Artist name

Artists

  • Albers Josef
  • Alechinsky Pierre
  • Almeida Helena
  • Amiet Cuno
  • Anonym
  • Arakawa Shusaku
  • Arman Fernandez
  • Auberjonois René
  • Bacon Francis
  • Bailly Alice
  • Baselitz Georg
  • Bellmer Hans
  • Beuys Joseph
  • Bill Max
  • Broders Roger
  • Capogrossi Giuseppe
  • Carigiet Alois
  • Chagall Marc
  • Chillida Eduardo
  • Christo
  • Cocteau Jean
  • Corinth Lovis
  • Cruz-Diez Carlos
  • Dalí Salvador
  • de Saint Phalle Niki
  • Disler Martin
  • Dominguez Oscar
  • Dorazio Piero
  • Duchamp Marcel
  • Dufy Raoul
  • Equipo 57
  • Erni Hans
  • Ernst Otto
  • Fautrier Jean
  • Feininger Lyonel
  • Filliou Robert
  • Francis Sam
  • Gachnang Johannes
  • Giacometti Giovanni
  • Giger H.R.
  • Graeser Camille
  • Grafik
  • Grafik 20. Jh.
  • Halpern Tamar
  • Hamilton Richard
  • Herbin Auguste
  • Hockney David
  • Hundertwasser Friedensreich
  • Hunziker Benjamin
  • Indiana Robert
  • Iseli Rolf
  • John Baldessari & Lawrence Weiner
  • Kager Erika von
  • Katz Alex
  • Kuhn Charles
  • Le Corbusier
  • LeWitt Sol
  • Loewensberg Verena
  • Lohse Richard Paul
  • Lowry Lawrence Stephen
  • Luginbühl Bernhard
  • Lüthi Urs
  • Marcoussis Louis
  • Marini Marino
  • Masson André
  • Miró Joan
  • Moore Henry
  • Morandini Marcello
  • Morellet François
  • Motherwell Robert
  • Mr. Brainwash
  • Müller-Tosa Heinz
  • Oppenheim Meret
  • Penck A.R.
  • Peyton Elizabeth
  • Picasso Pablo
  • Poliakoff Serge
  • Polke Sigmar
  • Prinner Anton
  • Puni Iwan
  • Qinnuayuak Lucy
  • Raetz Markus
  • Richter Gerhard
  • Riley Bridget
  • Rist Pipilotti
  • Röhl Karl Peter
  • Roth Dieter
  • Schärer Hans
  • Schuhmacher Hugo
  • Scully Sean
  • Serra Richard
  • Simeoni Antonio
  • Spescha Matias
  • Suter Hugo
  • Tal-Coat Pierre
  • Tàpies Antoni
  • Thomkins André
  • Tinguely Jean
  • Turrell James
  • Uecker Günther
  • Vallotton Félix
  • Vasarely Victor
  • Vautier Ben
  • Velde Bram van
  • Villon Jacques
  • Weiner Lawrence
  • Wilding Ludwig
  • Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
back to the homepage