Part II: Paintings, Works on Paper and Sculptures, Lot 401 - 687
Tuesday, 25 June 2024, 06:30 pm CET

Change layout:

List view

Sort by:

Lot number

Artist name

Artists

  • Adamski Hans Peter
  • Anderlecht Englebert van
  • Anüll Ian
  • Armando
  • Baier Jean
  • Baj Enrico
  • Barth Paul Basilius
  • Bauer Carl Franz
  • Bauer Victor
  • Baugniet Marcel-Louis
  • Berger Hans
  • Berner Bernd
  • Beuys Joseph
  • Biberstein Michael
  • Blais Jean-Charles
  • Bodmer Paul
  • Bogratchew Claude
  • Boregaud Georges
  • Bossert Hannes Rudolf
  • Bosshard Rodolphe-Théophile
  • Bott Francis
  • Brésil Henri Robert
  • Bruch Hellmut
  • Brunner Maria
  • Cahn Marcelle
  • Candio Roman
  • Charmy Émilie
  • Chin Hsiao
  • Chopin Henri
  • Comensoli Mario
  • Coombes Henry
  • Dahm Helen
  • Dalvit Oskar
  • Danioth Heinrich
  • Delvoye Wim
  • De Maria Nicola
  • Denmark (Marc Robbroeckx)
  • Dewasne Jean
  • Di Benedetto Steve
  • Dilworth Norman
  • Disler Martin
  • Dreyer Paul Uwe
  • Ducret Maurice
  • Dulk Markus
  • Eichmann Heinrich
  • Epper Ignaz
  • Erni Hans
  • Esposito Romolo
  • Falk Hans
  • Federle Helmut M.
  • Fehr Marc-Antoine
  • Fermariello Sergio
  • Fitze Hans-Rudolf
  • Floquet Christian
  • Fontana Annemie
  • Forster Rolf
  • Ganji Pariyoush
  • Gartrell Amy
  • Gertsch Silvia
  • Giacometti Augusto
  • Gianella-Berry Marietta
  • Giger HR
  • Gilhooly David James
  • Gimmi Wilhelm
  • Goetz Willi
  • González Palma Luis
  • Grab Walter
  • Gruber Hannes
  • Gubler Max
  • Guhl Willy
  • Hagenauer Franz
  • Haller Hermann
  • Hasenböhler Niklaus
  • Haynes Nancy
  • Hegetschweiler Max
  • Helbig Walter
  • Henneman Jeroen
  • Henning Anton
  • Herdeg Christian
  • Hersberger Lori
  • Höckelmann Antonius
  • Hoeydonck Paul van
  • Honegger Gottfried
  • Hopp-Halasz Karoly
  • Hug Fritz
  • Hugentobler Iwan Edwin
  • Ikemura Leiko
  • Indermaur Robert
  • Iseli Rolf
  • Jackson Richard
  • Jaune Oda
  • Jensen Sergej
  • Jonas Walter
  • Kabakov Ilja
  • Kahrs Johannes
  • Kandl Johanna
  • Kernbeis Franz
  • Kingman Riofrio Eduardo
  • Knecht Fred Engelbert
  • Kolar Jiri
  • Koshlyakov Valery
  • Krüsi Hans
  • Kurfiss Gottlieb
  • Lam Wifredo
  • Landolt Karl
  • Langa Moshekwa
  • Larner Liz
  • Leblanc Walter
  • Leuba Erica
  • Leuenberger Dieter
  • Leuppi Leo
  • Liner Carl
  • Liner Carl August
  • Lotiron Robert
  • Lucchini Cesare
  • Luginbühl Bernhard
  • Lurçat Jean
  • Luser Constantin
  • Maclet Elisée
  • Makowski Zbigniew
  • Manz Jean-Luc
  • Martin Bernhard
  • Martin Jason
  • McKeever Ian
  • Mingjun Luo
  • Morandini Marcello
  • Moser Wilfrid
  • Müller Heinrich
  • Müller-Brittnau Willy
  • Naber Bernd
  • Nanney Chuck
  • Nedjar Michel
  • Opitz Franz Karl
  • Ortega José
  • Ovissi Nasser
  • Perez Rafael
  • Perez-Flores Dario
  • Pericle Luigi
  • Pfister Albert
  • Phillips Tom
  • Plessi Fabrizio
  • Poignon Nicolas
  • Pokorny Werner
  • Prévost Jean Louis
  • Regez David
  • Renouf Edda
  • Ribbeck Bernd
  • Righini Sigismund
  • Rochat Alexandre
  • Roth Dieter
  • Rueda Gerardo
  • Scapa Ted
  • Schiess Adrian
  • Schifferle Klaudia
  • Schneider Gérard
  • Schnider Albrecht
  • Schnyder Albert
  • Schuhmacher Hugo
  • Schult HA
  • Schultze Bernard
  • Schwab Walmar Wladimir
  • Schwarz Martin
  • Schweri Peter
  • Segui Antonio
  • Sigg Fredy
  • Spoerri Daniel
  • Spring Lorenz
  • Stahl Brigitte
  • Stehli Jean Claude
  • Stockholder Jessica
  • Stooss Urs
  • Strack Walter
  • Stuckgold Stanislaus
  • Tabara Enrique Luis
  • Talani Giampaolo
  • Terbois Pierre
  • Timmermahn (Peter Klein)
  • Todié Christian
  • Togni Ponziano
  • Tschechonin Sergej Vasilevich
  • Tschumi Otto
  • Vaccari Wainer
  • Vandenbranden Guy
  • van Lier André
  • van Munster Jan
  • Veronesi Luigi
  • Viscontini François
  • Vital Edgar
  • von Zülow Franz
  • Wabel Henry
  • Walden Nell
  • Walla August
  • Wasmuth Tom
  • Weidmann Patrick
  • Wilson Scottie
  • Wisniewska Karina
  • Wittwer Uwe
  • Wyss Franz Anatol
  • Yokoi Teruko
  • Youngkyo Yoo
back to the homepage