Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples
Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 07:15 pm

Schang Hutter, 6 sheets: Bewegung

Lot 983

Schang Hutter, 1934- 2021 (CH)

6 sheets: Bewegung, 2007

Lithographs.
Each H 570 mm W 450 mm.

All sheets numbered, signed and dated lower right: Schang Hutter, 07. Blindstamp lower left. (6).

CHF300 / 600
EUR280 / 560
USD300 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 320