Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples
Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 07:15 pm

Schang Hutter, 7 sheets: Bewegung

Lot 984

Schang Hutter, 1934- 2021 (CH)

7 sheets: Bewegung, 2007

Series of 7 lithographs.
Each H 570 mm W 450 mm.

All sheets: 4/13. Signed and dated lower right: Schang Hutter, 07. Blindstamp lower left. (7).

EUR280 / 370
USD300 / 400

Hammer Price: CHF 320