Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 22 June 2022, 06:30 pm

Bram van Velde, 4 sheets: Untitled

Lot 1034

Bram van Velde, 1895-1981 (NL)

4 sheets: Untitled

Lithographs.
Different formats.

All signed lower right and numbered lower left. One sheet verso dated: 1973. (4).

CHF700 / 1'000
EUR700 / 1'000
USD730 / 1'000

Hammer Price: CHF 650