20. Jh. Grafik Works from 31 artists, among others by Carl Andre, Ben, Joseph Beuys, James Lee Byars, Christo, Hanne Darboven, Hans Haacke, Jörg Immendorf, Sol Lewitt,
A.R. Penck, Sigmar Polke, Klaus Staeck etc. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 4'000
Bruce Naumann, Claas Oldenburg, Mel Ramos,
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Grafik 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors (3); Etchings (2). Different formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 630
Hammer Price: CHF 550
20. Jh. Grafik Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 360 / 540 * USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithographs printed in colors. Different formats. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 420
20. Jh. Grafik Lithographs. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithograph; Woodcut; Etching. H 365 mm W 275 mm; H 480 mm W 630 mm (Visible measurement); H 930 mm W 665 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 630
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Grafik 20. Jh. Etchings (2); Lithograph. H 365 mm W 290 mm (Visible measurement); H 320 mm W 220 mm (Visible measurements); H 330 mm W 250 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360
20. Jh. Grafik Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 270 / 360 USD 300 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithograph printed in colors; Copper engraving. H 430 mm W 610 mm; H 465 mm W 525 mm. * CHF 300 / 600 * EUR 300 / 600 * USD 300 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithographs printed in colors; Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. Different formats. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 610 USD 330 / 660
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Grafik 20. Jh. Etchings printed in colors (4); Etchings (3); Silkscreen; Lithograph; Offset print. Different formats. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 260
20. Jh. Grafik Offset prints in colors. H 835 mm W 595 mm; 3 Sheets Landscape format. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithographs printed in colors (2); Lithographs (2); Etching. Different formats. CHF 250 / 500 EUR 250 / 500 USD 260 / 520
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Grafik 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm; H 750 mm W 550 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Grafik 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors. H 750 mm W 550 mm (2); H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Grafik 20. Jh. Lithographs. Different formats. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Grafik 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. CHF 180 / 220 EUR 180 / 220 USD 190 / 240
Hammer Price: CHF 140
Grafik 20. Jh. Silkscreen printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Various artists. Each H 496 mm W 694 mm (Visible measurement). * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 150 / 200 * USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
Grafik 20. Jh. Etching; Silkscreen. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 595 mm W 786 mm. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 100 / 200 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 90