Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 05 June 2018, 06:30 pm

Grafik, 3 sheets: S. Brignoni, J. Verheyen; Azumit

Lot 902

Grafik, 20. Jh.

3 sheets: S. Brignoni, J. Verheyen; Azumit

Lithographs, one printed in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed. 2 sheets numbered and dated , one sheet titled.
All sheets lower left with blind stamp:
Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (3).

EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 180