Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 27 November 2012, 06:15 pm

Jimmi Durham, 6 sheets: Belegstück

Lot 385

Jimmi Durham, 1940 (US)

6 sheets: Belegstück, 2000

Lithographs.
Each H 640 mm W 500 mm.

All sheets signed and dated. (6).

EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 380