Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 22 November 2011, 06:00 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer, 6 sheets: E. Müller-Brittnau (2); S. Yoshikawa (2); H. Glattfelder; C. Vivarelli

Lot 609

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

6 sheets: E. Müller-Brittnau (2); S. Yoshikawa (2); H. Glattfelder; C. Vivarelli

5 silkscreens printed in colors; 1 lithograph printed in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed, dated and numbered. (6).

*CHF200 / 300
*EUR170 / 260
*USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 220