Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Print, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 24 May 2011, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 4 sheets: G. Grass; U. Raussmüller; D. Murk (2)

Lot 443

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

4 sheets: G. Grass; U. Raussmüller; D. Murk (2)

Lithographs, 3 in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed and dated. 3 sheets additionally numbered. (4).

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170