Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 May 2010, 05:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 2 sheets: R. Kuhn; N. Rudin

Lot 546

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

2 sheets: R. Kuhn; N. Rudin

Lithograph; Color offset print.
H 570 mm W 450 mm; H 485 mm W 485 mm.

80/150; 313/375. Both sheets signed. One sheet additionally dated. (2).

CHF100 / 200
EUR90 / 170
USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 80