Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 November 2008, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 3 sheets: O. Erwin (2); M. Manders

Lot 325

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

3 sheets: O. Erwin (2); M. Manders

Offset lithograph.

Different formats.

EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 180

Annotation:

All sheets signed and numbered, 2 additionally dated.
One sheet taped to mount. (3).