Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 November 2008, 06:00 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer, 3 sheets: V. Loewensberg; W. Müller-Brittnau; J. Bill

Lot 506

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

3 sheets: V. Loewensberg; W. Müller-Brittnau; J. Bill

Lithographs printed in colors.

Different formats.

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 180

Annotation:

All sheets signed, dated and numbered. (3).