Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editionen
Wednesday, 21 June 2023, 06:30 pm

Baltasar Lobo, 5 Sheets: Maternidad

Lot 918

Baltasar Lobo, 1910 (ES)

5 Sheets: Maternidad

Lithographs.
Each H 385 mm W 565 mm.

All sheets signed. 3 sheets numbered. (5).

CHF250 / 350
EUR250 / 350
USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 260