Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions, Lot 801-1000
Wednesday, 29 November 2023, 07:00 pm

Rolf Iseli, 5 sheets: Untitled

Lot 879

Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)

5 sheets: Untitled, 1967; 1970

3 lithographs printed in colors; 2 lithographs.
Different formats.

All sheets signed and numbered. 2 sheets dated. (5).

EUR300 / 510
USD330 / 550

Hammer Price: CHF 440