Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 25 November 2014, 06:30 pm

Hans Falk, 3 sheets: Untitled

Lot 465

Hans Falk, 1918-2002 (CH)

3 sheets: Untitled

Lithographs printed in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets: Epr. d'Art. Signed lower right: Hans Falk. (3).

EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 200