Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A -Z)
Tuesday, 03 June 2014, 06:15 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer, 3 sheets: R. Mirer (2); C. Piatti

Lot 551

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

3 sheets: R. Mirer (2); C. Piatti

Lithographs printed in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed. 2 sheets dated, 2 sheets numbered. (3).

EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 420