Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Art Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 26 November 2013, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 3 sheets: V. Adami; E. Baj; C. Capello

Lot 430

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

3 sheets: V. Adami; E. Baj; C. Capello

Lithographs printed in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed, dated and numbered. (3).

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 240