Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 04 June 2013, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 5 sheets: G. Grass; R. Hausner; H. Antes (3)

Lot 438

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

5 sheets: G. Grass; R. Hausner; H. Antes (3)

Lithographs, 3 in colors.
Different dimensions.

All sheets signed and numbered. One sheet dated, one sheet titled.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 500

Annotation:

Literature (Antes): Lutze 629; 641; 644. (5).