Auction / Lot 2001 - 2219
Exhibition:
28. - 30. November, 2018
Monday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm (CET)
Auction: Saturday, 01 December 2018, 02:00 pm CET
Alex Walter Diggelmann, 1902-1987 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 3'000 / 5'000 |
* | EUR | 2'700 / 4'500 |
* | USD | 3'200 / 5'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'200
Jacques Dubois, 1912-1994 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 990 mm W 600 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Hermann Eidenbenz, 1902-1993 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Willi Eidenbenz, 1909-1998 (CH)
Color offset print. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Karl Otto Ernst, 1884-1967 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 643 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 620 mm. * | CHF | 3'000 / 5'000 |
* | EUR | 2'700 / 4'500 |
* | USD | 3'200 / 5'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'200
Rolf Gfeller, 1924 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1272 mm W 902 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 700 |
* | EUR | 360 / 600 |
* | USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Werner Gfeller, 1895-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 695 mm. * | CHF | 1'400 / 2'000 |
* | EUR | 1'300 / 1'800 |
* | USD | 1'500 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Otto Glaser, 1915-1991 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Edi Hauri, 1911-1988 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 639 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Wolfgang Hausamann, 1914-1994 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Walter Herdeg, 1908-1995 (CH)
Intaglio printing. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 5'000 / 8'000 |
EUR | 4'500 / 7'000 |
USD | 5'300 / 8'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 7'500
Ludwig Hohlwein, 1879-1949 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 888 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Emil Albert Huber, 1883-1943 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1295 mm W 985 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'300 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Fritz Hug, 1921-1989 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1015 mm W 638 mm. * | CHF | 500 / 900 |
* | EUR | 450 / 800 |
* | USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Max Hunziker, 1901-1976 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 890 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Pierre-Alexandre Junod, 1909-2001 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 900 |
EUR | 450 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hermann Alfred Koelliker, 1894-1965 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Lithograph printed in colors. H 998 mm W 698 mm. * | CHF | 900 / 1'800 |
* | EUR | 800 / 1'600 |
* | USD | 950 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1017 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Paul Krawutschke, 1865-1929 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1098 mm W 722 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Otto Landolt, 1889-1951 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 998 mm W 698 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Hugo Laubi, 1888-1959 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 910 mm. CHF | 4'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 3'600 / 6'000 |
USD | 4'200 / 7'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 10'000
Hugo Laubi, 1888-1959 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hans Lehni, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1274 mm W 901 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500