Auction / Lot 2001 - 2219
Exhibition:
28. - 30. November, 2018
Monday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm (CET)
Auction: Saturday, 01 December 2018, 02:00 pm CET
Fred Stauffer, 1892-1980 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1018 mm W 638 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
Edi Hauri, 1911-1988 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 639 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1250 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'500 |
EUR | 600 / 1'400 |
USD | 740 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Marcus Campbell, 1915-1992 (CH)
Color offset print. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'400 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Viktor Rutz, 1913-2008 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1285 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Hermann Alfred Koelliker, 1894-1965 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Rolf Gfeller, 1924 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1272 mm W 902 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 700 |
* | EUR | 360 / 600 |
* | USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Otto Baumberger, 1889-1961 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 700 |
EUR | 360 / 600 |
USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Willi Eidenbenz, 1909-1998 (CH)
Color offset print. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Anonym 20. Jh.
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 903 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 700 |
* | EUR | 360 / 600 |
* | USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Herbert Leupin, 1916-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'100 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Kurt Wirth, 1917-1996 (CH)
EUR | 700 / 1'400 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Otto Glaser, 1915-1991 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Jacques Dubois, 1912-1994 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 990 mm W 600 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Selecta Zürich Studio, 20. Jh. (CH)
Print, heightened with white H 1000 mm W 600 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Henri Ott, 1919-2009 (CH)
Indicolour print. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Henri Ott, 1919-2009 (CH)
Intaglio printing. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Niklaus Stoecklin, 1896-1982 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'400 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Carl Franz Moos, 1878-1959 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1395 mm W 1000 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 2'000 |
EUR | 900 / 1'800 |
USD | 1'100 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Hans Lehni, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1274 mm W 901 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1276 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 1'000 |
EUR | 450 / 900 |
USD | 530 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Alois Carigiet, 1902-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1277 mm W 902 mm. CHF | 500 / 1'000 |
EUR | 450 / 900 |
USD | 530 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Hermann Eidenbenz, 1902-1993 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550