Auction / Lot 2001 - 2242
Exhibition:
29 November - 1 December, 2017
Wednesday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm CET
Auction: Saturday, 02 December 2017, 02:00 pm CET
Jules Courvoisier, 1884-1936 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Alex Walter Diggelmann, 1902-1987 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Henri Ott, 1919-2009 (CH)
Intaglio printing. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Gregor Rabinovitch, 1884-1958 (CH)
Lithograph. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 2'000 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'800 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Max Hunziker, 1901-1976 (CH)
Offset print in colors. H 1278 mm W 912 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Fritz Hirzel, 1914-2000 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 903 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Herbert Leupin, 1916-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Alois Carigiet, 1902-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1283 mm W 903 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
EUR | 540 / 900 |
USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Armando Testa, 1917-1992 (IT)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1365 mm W 97 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Hans Thöni, 1906-1980 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 902 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Martin Peikert, 1901-1975 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1026 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Herbert Leupin (DE)
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Paul Gusset, 1909-1975 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Paul Colin, 1892-1985 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1002 mm W 615 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
EUR | 600 / 900 |
USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Hermann Alfred Koelliker, 1894-1965 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Bernhard Reber, 1910-1992 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1011 mm W 620 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Otto Baumberger, 1889-1961 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Niklaus Stoecklin, 1896-1982 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Donald Brun, 1909-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Edmund Welf, 1915-1993 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1015 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
René Mühlemann, 20.Jh. (CH)
Offset print in colors. H 1018 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 540 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Kauffer Edward McKnight, 1890-1954 (GB)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1015 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
EUR | 540 / 900 |
USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 985 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 400 / 700 |
EUR | 360 / 600 |
USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Berthold Richter, 20.Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550