Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Saturday, 01 December 2018, 02:00 pm

& Damsleth Myres, Attenhofer Splitkein Ski

Lot 2017

& Damsleth Myres, 20. Jh. (CH)

Attenhofer Splitkein Ski, 1939

Lithograph printed in colors.
H 1280 mm W 905 mm.

Printer not indicated.

CHF1'000 / 2'000
EUR900 / 1'800
USD1'100 / 2'100

Hammer Price: CHF 2'800

Annotation:

Condition: A.