Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions (A-Z)
Wednesday, 30 November 2022, 06:30 pm

Grafik 20. Jh. , 3 Sheets: O. Dominguez, 1961; C. Mense;  H. Michaux

Lot 871

Grafik 20. Jh.

3 Sheets: O. Dominguez, 1961; C. Mense; H. Michaux

Etchings (2); Lithograph.
H 365 mm W 290 mm (Visible measurement); H 320 mm W 220 mm (Visible measurements); H 330 mm W 250 mm.

2 sheets signed, one sheet signed with monogram. One sheet dated and inscribed. 2 sheets numbered. (All in frame). (3).

EUR400 / 600
USD400 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 360