Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions (A-Z)
Wednesday, 30 November 2022, 06:30 pm

Marian Szpakowski, 5 Sheets: Untitled

Lot 986

Marian Szpakowski, 1926-1983 (PL)

5 Sheets: Untitled, 1969

Silkscreens printed in colors (4); Lithograph.
Different formats.

All sheets numbered. All signed lower right: M. Szpakowski. One sheet dated lower right: 69. (5).

CHF100 / 200
EUR100 / 200
USD100 / 200

Hammer Price: CHF 90