Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editionen
Wednesday, 21 June 2023, 06:30 pm

Piero Dorazio, 3 Sheets: Plimin; Senza titolo (2)

Lot 854

Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT)

3 Sheets: Plimin; Senza titolo (2), 1976

Lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 645 mm W 860 mm.

2 sheets: 43/90. One sheet: 3/5. Each signed and dated. (3).

EUR510 / 810
USD550 / 880

Hammer Price: CHF 450