Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions, Lot 801-1000
Wednesday, 29 November 2023, 07:00 pm

Grafik 20. Jh. , 3 sheets: Design Edition Officina Alessi

Lot 870

Grafik 20. Jh.

3 sheets: Design Edition Officina Alessi

Silkscreen printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Various artists.
Each H 496 mm W 694 mm (Visible measurement).

29/99; 43/99; 6/100. All signed. One sheet dated. (All in frame). (3).

*CHF150 / 200
*EUR150 / 200
*USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 140