Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 25 November 2014, 06:30 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 2 sheets: A. Magnelli; A. Perilli

Lot 482

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

2 sheets: A. Magnelli; A. Perilli

Lithograph printed in colors; Silkscreen printed in colors.
H 650 mm W 502 mm; H 502 mm W 700 mm.

36/50; 57/100. Both sheets signed lower right. (2).

EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 320