Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze. * | CHF | 10'000 / 14'000 |
* | EUR | 9'000 / 12'000 |
* | USD | 11'000 / 15'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 8'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Pâte verre sculpture. CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 7'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze, black patinated. CHF | 4'000 / 5'000 |
EUR | 3'500 / 4'300 |
USD | 4'300 / 5'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze gold patinated. CHF | 4'000 / 5'000 |
EUR | 3'500 / 4'300 |
USD | 4'300 / 5'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'400
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze, black patinated. CHF | 5'500 / 6'500 |
EUR | 4'800 / 5'700 |
USD | 5'900 / 7'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 5'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze gold patinated. CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 7'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze, gold patinated. CHF | 5'500 / 6'500 |
EUR | 4'800 / 5'700 |
USD | 5'900 / 7'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
With foldout fanfold of the exhibited works. CHF | 3'500 / 4'000 |
EUR | 3'000 / 3'500 |
USD | 3'800 / 4'300 |
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze, bicolored patinated. CHF | 5'000 / 6'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 5'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 6'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze. CHF | 4'000 / 5'000 |
EUR | 3'500 / 4'300 |
USD | 4'300 / 5'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 770 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 600 / 800 |
EUR | 500 / 700 |
USD | 650 / 900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching and watercolor. H 370 mm W 270 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 547 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors. H 740 mm W 555 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 350 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 430 |
USD | 380 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching in colors and pochoir. H 560 mm W 750 mm. CHF | 350 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 430 |
USD | 380 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching in colors and pochoir. H 750 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 350 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 430 |
USD | 380 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'000 |
USD | 900 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 645 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 645 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. CHF | 500 / 700 |
EUR | 430 / 600 |
USD | 540 / 750 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph. H 755 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 655 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 700 / 900 |
EUR | 600 / 800 |
USD | 750 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Watercolored etching. H 365 mm W 275 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 400