Yaacov Agam, 1928 (IL) Silkscreen printed in colors on mirror glass. H 775 mm W 775 mm. CHF 1'300 / 1'800 EUR 1'100 / 1'600 USD 1'400 / 1'900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Joseph Beuys, 1921-1986 (DE) Polyethylene carrier bag with print;
Offset print in colors. H 750 mm W 515 mm; H 595 mm W 415 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 270 / 450 * USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Alexander Calder, 1898-1976 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 670 mm W 490 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Luciano Castelli, 1951 (CH) Color offset print on foil mounted on offset print. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES) Mixed media graphic on Japan paper, colourized. H 575 mm W 770 mm. CHF 5'000 / 7'000 EUR 4'300 / 6'000 USD 5'400 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Derrière le Miroir Total 23 original graphics by P. Alechinsky, P. Bazaine, E. Chillida, J. Miró, A. Tàpies, W. van Velde etc. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Sam Francis, 1923-1994 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 652 mm W 500 mm. * CHF 1'500 / 2'500 * EUR 1'300 / 2'200 * USD 1'600 / 2'600
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Sam Francis, 1923-1994 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 654 mm W 502 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Günther Fruhtrunk, 1923-1982 (DE) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Ferdinand Gehr, 1896-1996 (CH) Color woodcut. H 650 mm W 505 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Alberto Giacometti, 1901-1966 (CH) Lithograph. H 655 mm W 505 mm. CHF 12'000 / 18'000 EUR 10'000 / 16'000 USD 13'000 / 19'000
Hammer Price: CHF 14'000
Grafik, 20. Jh. Special edition with 14 original graphics by M. Bill, C. Bryen, P. Dorazio, H. Hartung, B. Heiliger, M. Janco, A. Jorn, A. Magnelli, R. Motherwell, G. Santomaso, M. Seuphor, A. Tàpies, F. Wotruba, O. Zadkine. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'400 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Grafik, 20. Jh. Drawing by Robert Filliou; 5 graphics: Nam June Paik, Lawrence Weiner, KP Brehmer, Emmett Williams, André Thomkins. Different formats. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 800 / 1'200 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Grafik, 20. Jh. Special edition with 14 original graphics by M. Bill, C. Bryen, P. Dorazio, H. Hartung, B. Heiliger, M. Janco, A. Jorn, A. Magnelli, R. Motherwell, G. Santomaso, M. Seuphor, A. Tàpies, F. Wotruba, O. Zadkine.
H 225 mm W 175 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'400 USD 1'100 / 1'700
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 260 / 430 * USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 250 / 350 * EUR 220 / 300 * USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 180 / 220 * EUR 160 / 190 * USD 190 / 240
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 250 / 300 * EUR 220 / 260 * USD 270 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Hammer Price: CHF 240