Marc Chagall, 1887-1985 (FR) Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Gästebuch, 20. Jh. (CH) Photographs, thoughts, comments and drawings from guests at the Kronenhalle-Bar, f.e. Nina Kandinsky, Varlin, Max Frisch, Joan Miró, Alexander Calder, Edward Kienholz etc . CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'800 / 4'700 USD 3'000 / 5'000
Hammer Price: CHF 8'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 680 mm W 490 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 910 mm W 600 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors on Guarro paper. Watermark "Guarro". H 885 mm W 604 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 9'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) 6 lithographs printed colors. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors on d'Arches wove paper. H 340 mm W 254 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'700 EUR 1'200 / 1'600 USD 1'300 / 1'800
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) With total 21 lithographs printed in colors, 10 on double page. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) With 11 lithographs printed in colors, one of them on front cover. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) With 6 of the 11 original lithographs printed in colores, one of them on front cover. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 790 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 3'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 349 mm W 518 mm. CHF 1'800 / 2'400 EUR 1'600 / 2'100 USD 1'900 / 2'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 280 mm W 565 mm. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 170
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 350 / 500 * USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 710 mm W 495 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'800 / 2'700 USD 2'100 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 3'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) 2 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 280 mm W 565 mm. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors on Rives wove paper. H 600 mm W 900 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'000 / 4'000 USD 2'100 / 4'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'800
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors on Rives paper. H 470 mm W 655 mm. CHF 2'500 / 3'500 EUR 2'200 / 3'000 USD 2'700 / 3'800
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. H 635 mm W 435 mm; H 630 mm W 435 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Different pochoir lithographs. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Etchings printed in colors. Each H 335 mm W 325 mm. CHF 1'400 / 1'800 EUR 1'200 / 1'600 USD 1'400 / 1'800
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Cover lithograph printed in colors; double-page lithograph printed in colors; 6 pochoirs. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Joan Miró, 1893-1983 (ES) Cover lithograph; double-page original lithograph printed in colors; 8 pochoirs. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 250