20. Jh. Grafik 73 multiples in 6 cardboard wrappers, including the following artists: Richard Artschwager, James Lee Byars, Christo, Meret Oppenheim, Dick Higgins, Kosuth, On Kawara, Roy Lichtenstein, Man Ray, John Cage, Yoko Ono,
Bruce Naumann, Claas Oldenburg, Mel Ramos,
Dieter Roth etc. Different dimensions. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'800 / 2'700 USD 2'100 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph on wove paper. H 525 mm W 340 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'800 EUR 1'100 / 1'600 USD 1'300 / 1'900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1050 mm W 910 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'500 EUR 1'100 / 1'300 USD 1'300 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Multiple. Enamel on steel. H 700 mm W 600 mm D 30 mm. * CHF 2'500 / 3'500 * EUR 2'200 / 3'000 * USD 2'700 / 3'800
Hammer Price: CHF 2'400
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Multiple. Enamel on steel. H 600 mm W 700 mm D 30 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 4'000 * EUR 2'600 / 3'500 * USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Multiple. Enamel on steel. Diagonal: H 560 mm W 560 mm D 25mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'700 / 2'600 USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors on aluminium. H 1065 mm W 930 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'400
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 588 mm W 588 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Color offset print . H 230 mm W 160 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 780 mm W 640 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 745 mm W 1125 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 3'400
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Multiple. Enamel on steel. H 900 mm W 600 mm D 30 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'700 / 2'600 USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'800
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Crayon and pencil on "Arches, France"-Paper. H 570 mm W 385 mm. CHF 20'000 / 25'000 EUR 17'000 / 22'000 USD 22'000 / 27'000
Hammer Price: CHF 20'000
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 735 mm W 540 mm. * CHF 800 / 1'200 * EUR 700 / 1'000 * USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 370 mm W 370 mm. * CHF 500 / 800 * EUR 430 / 700 * USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 940 mm W 750 mm. * CHF 900 / 1'200 * EUR 800 / 1'000 * USD 1'000 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 783 mm W 638 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 610 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Mel Ramos, 1935 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 780 mm W 640 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 500 / 800 USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 800