20. Jh. Grafik 73 multiples in 6 cardboard wrappers, including the following artists: Richard Artschwager, James Lee Byars, Christo, Meret Oppenheim, Dick Higgins, Kosuth, On Kawara, Roy Lichtenstein, Man Ray, John Cage, Yoko Ono,
Bruce Naumann, Claas Oldenburg, Mel Ramos,
Dieter Roth etc. Different dimensions. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'800 / 2'700 USD 2'100 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 535 mm W 720 mm. * CHF 800 / 1'200 * EUR 700 / 1'100 * USD 800 / 1'200
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors on White Wove Paper. H 680 mm W 500 mm. CHF 14'000 / 18'000 EUR 12'000 / 16'000 USD 15'000 / 19'000
Hammer Price: CHF 20'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors and silkscreen
on BFK Rives paper. H 790 mm W 820 mm. CHF 8'000 / 12'000 EUR 7'000 / 11'000 USD 8'400 / 13'000
Hammer Price: CHF 7'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) 3-piece. Offset lithographs printed in colors. Each H 538 mm W 527 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Silkscreen printed in colors on blue polyester on glass bottle, in cardboard box. H 350 mm W 95 mm D 95 mm. CHF 250 / 350 EUR 220 / 310 USD 260 / 370
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Ginger bread with colored icing in black and yellow, mounted on wooden panel, in original acrylic glass box. H 480 mm W 1170 mm D 65 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'400 / 8'000 USD 6'300 / 9'500
Hammer Price: CHF 6'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen in colors on wove paper. Each H 655 mm W 780 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'700 / 4'500 USD 3'200 / 5'300
Hammer Price: CHF 8'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 203 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 252 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 250 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 635 mm W 425 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Color offset print . H 465 mm W 618 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 650 mm W 770 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 16'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Silkscreen printed in colors on blue polyester on glass bottle, in cardboard box. H 350 mm W 95 mm D 95 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors and silkscreen printed in colors. H 526 mm W 777 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 525 mm W 780 mm. * CHF 5'000 / 7'000 * EUR 4'300 / 6'000 * USD 5'400 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 533 mm W 721 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1285 mm W 905 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'400 EUR 900 / 1'200 USD 1'100 / 1'500
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Enameled silkscreen printed in colors on acrylic glass and mirror glass. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'600 / 4'300 * USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 9'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 533 mm W 721 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 630 mm W 580 mm. CHF 25'000 / 30'000 EUR 22'000 / 26'000 USD 27'000 / 32'000
Hammer Price: CHF 20'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 755 mm W 580 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1285 mm W 905 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 780 mm W 630 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'700 / 2'600 USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600