Anonym 20. Jh. (CH) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'400 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Alois Carigiet, 1902-1985 (CH) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * CHF 1'000 / 1'800 * EUR 900 / 1'600 * USD 1'100 / 1'900
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Hans Erni, 1909-2015 (CH) Pencil, crayon and india ink on paper. H 250 mm W 330 mm. CHF 1'500 / 2'500 EUR 1'400 / 2'300 USD 1'500 / 2'600
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Friedrich Kuhn, 1926-1972 (CH) Mixed media on paper. H 380 mm W 288 mm. CHF 2'000 / 2'500 EUR 1'700 / 2'200 USD 2'200 / 2'700
Hammer Price: CHF 3'200
Bernhard Reber, 1910-1992 (CH) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1011 mm W 620 mm. * CHF 700 / 1'000 * EUR 600 / 900 * USD 740 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Gerhard Richter, 1932 (DE) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 695 mm W 695 mm. * CHF 5'000 / 6'000 * EUR 4'300 / 5'000 * USD 5'400 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'500
Gerhard Richter, 1932 (DE) Silkscreen printed in colors on soft cardboard. H 694 mm W 694 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 3'000 / 5'000 USD 3'200 / 5'300
Hammer Price: CHF 13'000
Hans Schärer, 1927-1997 (CH) Mixed media and collage on paper. H 490 mm W 690 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'700 / 2'600 USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'400
Ernst Schmid, 20. Jh. (CH) Klaus hoods richly decorated with dolls in tradional costume and emblems of the Swiss Counties. Glass pearls, fabric and applications with different materials. Approx. H 620 mm W 840 mm D 450 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 1'700 / 3'500 USD 2'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Beni Schweizer, 1941 (CH) Object. Chrome steel and nylon threads.
H 645 mm W 200 mm D 200 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 570 / 900 USD 670 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 600 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Kurt Wirth, 1917-1996 (CH) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 638 mm. * CHF 400 / 900 * EUR 360 / 800 * USD 420 / 950
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Max von Mühlenen, 1903-1971 (CH) Oil on canvas. H 740 mm W 1000 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 800 / 1'200 USD 800 / 1'200
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700