Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching over lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
10 etchings printed in colors. Each H 452 mm W 315 mm. CHF | 4'000 / 6'000 |
EUR | 3'500 / 5'000 |
USD | 4'300 / 6'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 540 mm W 750 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Mixed media on Arches. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 3'000 |
EUR | 1'800 / 2'700 |
USD | 2'100 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on "Arches"-Papier. H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'300 / 2'200 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching with pochoir and goldplated. H 645 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 770 mm W 570 mm. CHF | 700 / 900 |
EUR | 600 / 800 |
USD | 750 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
6 etchings on lithograph printed in colors with embossing. Each H 990 mm W 695 mm. CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 7'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on Japon nacré. H 770 mm W 560 mm. * | CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
* | EUR | 1'700 / 3'500 |
* | USD | 2'200 / 4'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Object catalogue, with openable push-button, and on one fanfold with each six reproductions of the exhibited paintings. H 253 mm W 200 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
EUR | 1'700 / 3'500 |
USD | 2'200 / 4'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Mixed media graphic on Japan paper, colourized. H 575 mm W 770 mm. CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 7'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etchings printed in colors on Japan paper. H 445 mm W 315 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'200 |
EUR | 900 / 1'000 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Heliogravure and etching. H 565 mm W 750 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 3'000 |
EUR | 1'700 / 2'600 |
USD | 2'200 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'400
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze sculpture with green patina, on black marble base. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 800 / 1'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
10 etchings in colors. Each H 450 mm W 320 mm. CHF | 6'000 / 9'000 |
EUR | 5'000 / 8'000 |
USD | 6'500 / 10'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 6'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors with embossing on Japan paper. H 760 mm W 555 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
EUR | 600 / 900 |
USD | 750 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors and etching and embossing. H 560 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'400 |
EUR | 900 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
12 etchings in colors. Each H 455 mm W 330 mm. CHF | 7'000 / 10'000 |
EUR | 6'000 / 9'000 |
USD | 7'500 / 11'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 8'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Chromo color lithograph and etching with embossing. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'400 |
EUR | 900 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze sculpture, patinated. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 360 / 540 |
USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors with embossing. H 910 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors with embossing. H 990 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800