Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Litograph printed in colors and collage. H 755 mm W 1050 mm. * CHF 500 / 600 * EUR 430 / 500 * USD 540 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 390 mm W 290 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 240 mm W 720 mm. CHF 120 / 150 EUR 100 / 130 USD 130 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 335 mm W 490 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 600 mm W 470 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 755 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 1400 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 250
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 705 mm W 555 mm. CHF 280 / 320 EUR 240 / 280 USD 300 / 340
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 760 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 695 mm W 555 mm. CHF 280 / 320 EUR 240 / 280 USD 300 / 340
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) 10 lithographs printed in colors and
lithographed title sheet. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) 8 original lithographs printed in colors by Piero Dorazio and 23 poems by Peter Huchel on double sheet. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 630
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) 8 lithographs printed in colors on double sheet . Each H 200 mm W 500 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 500 / 800 USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Watercolor. H 275 mm W 265 mm. CHF 1'500 / 2'000 EUR 1'300 / 1'800 USD 1'600 / 2'100
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Watercolor. H 290 mm W 210 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Portfolio with loose double sheets and 9 lithographs printed in colors, 6 of them double-sided . With suite of 8 lithographs printed in colors. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 460 / 730 USD 540 / 860
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) 8 original lithographs printed in colors by Piero Dorazio and 23 poems by Peter Huchel on double sheet. Each H 380 mm W 280 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Special edition with 13 lithographs printed in colors and original watercolor on double sheet by Piero Dorazio and
20 poems by Giuseppe Ungaretti. Each H 550 mm W 450 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 1'800 / 3'600 USD 2'100 / 4'200
Hammer Price: CHF 3'200
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Special edition with 8 original lithographs printed in colors by Piero Dorazio and 23 poems by Peter Huchel. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'400 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Special edition with 4 original lithographs printed in colors by Piero Dorazio and texts by Eugène Ionesco on double sheet. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 530 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 450
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Special edition with original lithograph printed in color
and 4 offset prints in color . Each H 530 mm W 430 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Special edition with 13 lithographs printed in colors and one original watercolor on double sheet by Piero Dorazio and 20 poems by Giuseppe Ungaretti. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'000 / 4'000 USD 2'100 / 4'200
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) Multiple. Felt collage. H 970 mm W 1360 mm. CHF 2'500 / 3'500 EUR 2'200 / 3'000 USD 2'700 / 3'800
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
Piero Dorazio, 1927-2005 (IT) With 3 silkscreens printed in colors by Piero Dorazio, one of them double-page cover sheet and texts by Cesare Vivaldi. CHF 200 / 250 EUR 190 / 230 USD 200 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 190