Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Color offset prints. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 450 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Woodcut. H 620 mm W 455 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 140
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 535 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 280 / 300 |
EUR | 240 / 260 |
USD | 300 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Mixed media on paper. H 155 mm W 140 mm. * | CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
ball-point pen, pencil and soil on paper. H 215 mm W 150 mm. * | CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors; Etching, reworked. H 560 mm W 760 mm; H 220 mm W 180 mm. CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph. H 760 mm W 635 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 180 / 280 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1210 mm W 800 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
EUR | 540 / 900 |
USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Etching. H 170 mm W 150 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
3 lithographs printed in colors; 2 etchings. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
3 lithographs printed in colors; 2 lithographs. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 400 / 500 |
EUR | 380 / 470 |
USD | 440 / 560 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
EUR | 380 / 470 |
USD | 440 / 560 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithographs printed in colors (3); Lithograph; Color offset print. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph. H 1210 mm W 805 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithographs, 2 in colors. Different formats.CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 230 / 330 |
USD | 260 / 360 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph; Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 570 mm; H 555 mm W 765 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH)
Silkscreens printed in colors. H 420 mm W 600 mm; H 695 W 500 mm.CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 310 / 630 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300