Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Woodcut with embossing on handmade paper. H 1160 mm W 810 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph. H 600 mm W 800 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Offset lithograph. H 755 mm W 640 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph with embossing. H 1160 mm W 810 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Rolf Schroeter, 1932 (CH) Script with drawings of the scenes, text and photography. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
Portfolio Original lithograph by L. Chadwick, B. Heiliger, T. Stadler, G. Uecker, F. Wotruba. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Portfolio With original lithograph printed in colors by Antoni Tàpies and contribution by M. Botta, A. Miller, W. Luginbühl, W. Jens, K. Penderecki, J. Kaiser, P. Flora and G. Uecker. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 190 / 280 USD 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 600 / 800 USD 600 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph. H 900 mm W 640 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 450 / 700 USD 500 / 800
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 610 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 580 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph. H 860 mm W 630 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 800 mm W 560 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 540 / 800 USD 600 / 950
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Woodcut and embossing print. H 1130 mm W 800 mm. CHF 5'000 / 7'000 EUR 4'600 / 6'400 USD 5'600 / 8'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph printed in color. H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Embossing. H 600 mm W 500 mm. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'800 / 3'700 USD 3'300 / 4'400
Hammer Price: CHF 4'200
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph. H 900 mm W 630 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithographs printed in color. Each H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF 500 / 600 EUR 450 / 540 USD 530 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 600 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 460 / 740 USD 560 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Embossing print. H 700 mm W 640 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Series of 3 lithographs. Each H 330 mm W 235 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Embossing. H 395 mm W 296 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'800 / 4'600 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 3'700
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE) Embossing print with pencil drawing. Unique work character. H 296 mm W 300 mm. CHF 1'500 / 2'000 EUR 1'400 / 1'900 USD 1'600 / 2'100
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000