20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithograph printed in colors; Offset print. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 140 / 180 EUR 120 / 160 USD 150 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 220
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithograph printed in colors, linocut and 3 woodcuts. Different dimensions. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 850
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 2 etchings and 2 woodcuts. Different dimensions. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Ferdinand Gehr, 1896-1996 (CH) Color woodcut. H 650 mm W 505 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 440
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Etching and aquatint; Lithograph printed in colors. Each H 380 mm W 560 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 250
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 8 graphics by R. Acht, E. Bargheer, W. Bodmer, F. Bott, S. Delaunay, M. Kämpf, F. Springer, R. Vieillard, M.-H. Vieira de Silva. Each H 500 mm W 350 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 360
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 18 graphics by J. Brodwolf, H. Chin, P. Racle, M. Richterich etc. Each H 415 mm W 300 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 4 silkscreens printed in colors; color offset lithograph . Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Hammer Price: CHF 280
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 11 original graphics by E. Abraham, T. Ashiba, A. Cazalis, A. Chaudhury, D. Emdadian etc. Each H 375 mm W 275 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 260
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. All H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 320
François Lafranca, 1943 (CH) With total 16 graphics by A. Evrard, P. Stein, M. Wyss, E. Castellani, P. Dorazio, G. Honegger, I. Valenti, G. Camesi, W. Lavater, W. Baerswyl, A. Charrua, E. Keller, U. Monico, F. Paolucci, F. Lafranca and L. Zack. Each H 150 mm W 150 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 400
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. All H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 200