Search results: Grafik

3 Sheets: J.F. Schnyder; M. Morley; L. Mc Kenzie
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 879 / Editionen
Wednesday, 21 June 2023, 06:30 pm

Grafik 20. Jh.

Different techniques and formats.
CHF180 / 220
EUR180 / 220
USD190 / 240

Hammer Price: CHF 140

3 sheets: Design Edition Officina Alessi
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 870 / Editions, Lot 801-1000
Wednesday, 29 November 2023, 07:00 pm

Grafik 20. Jh.

Silkscreen printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Various artists. Each H 496 mm W 694 mm (Visible measurement).
*CHF150 / 200
*EUR150 / 200
*USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 140

8 sheets: P. Dorazio; W. Bodmer; T. Eble; M. Kämpf; W. Moeschlin; R. Vieillard; etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 560 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 May 2010, 05:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Different techniques and sizes.
*CHF100 / 200
*EUR90 / 170
*USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 130

2 sheets: G.K. Pfahler; R. Wittenborn
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 497 / International Prints (A - Z)
Wednesday, 28 May 2008, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Silkscreens printed in colors.
CHF100 / 150
EUR90 / 130
USD110 / 160

Hammer Price: CHF 130

2 sheets: D. de Quervain; F.A. Wyss
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 566 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Etchings. H 780mm W 600 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm.
CHF150 / 250
EUR130 / 220
USD160 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 120

5 sheets: O. Nebel; W. Schächli (2); Anonymous (2)
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 506 / International Prints (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 120

2 sheets: H. Schärer; L. Ikemura
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 322 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 November 2008, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 120

8 sheets: P. Dorazio; T. Eble; W. Moeschlin; R. Vieillard; etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 561 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF100 / 200
*EUR90 / 170
*USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 110

7 sheets: P. Dorazio; T. Eble; W. Bodmer; W. Moeschlin; etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 562 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF100 / 200
*EUR90 / 170
*USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 100

7 sheets: T. Eble; W. Moeschlin; R. Viellard; B. Sarasin; F. Springer; S.F., Anonymous
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 862 / International Prints and Multiples
Tuesday, 23 June 2020, 06:45 pm

Grafik, 20. Jh.

CHF100 / 200
EUR100 / 200
USD110 / 210

Hammer Price: CHF 100

2 sheets: François Morellet, 1981; Renato Santarossa, 1981
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 871 / Editions, Lot 801-1000

Grafik 20. Jh.

Etching; Silkscreen. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 595 mm W 786 mm.
CHF100 / 200
EUR100 / 200
USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 90

44 sheets: V. Surbek (5); H.A. Sigg; H. Müller (3); P. Stöckli (2); O. Wiggli; H. Schmid (2); C. Manz (3); S. Sigrist; M. Truninger; F. Opitz; W. Meier; A. Ramseyer; J. Cornu; etc..
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 589 / International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 04 June 2013, 06:00 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

*CHF100 / 200
*EUR90 / 170
*USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 85

2 sheets: R. Kuhn; N. Rudin
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 546 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

2 sheets: R. Kuhn; N. Rudin

Lithograph; Color offset print. H 570 mm W 450 mm; H 485 mm W 485 mm.
CHF100 / 200
EUR90 / 170
USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 80