Grafik 20. Jh.
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 180 / 220 |
EUR | 180 / 220 |
USD | 190 / 240 |
Hammer Price: CHF 140
Grafik 20. Jh.
Silkscreen printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Various artists. Each H 496 mm W 694 mm (Visible measurement).* | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 150 / 200 |
* | USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 140
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Different techniques and sizes. * | CHF | 100 / 200 |
* | EUR | 90 / 170 |
* | USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 130
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Silkscreens printed in colors. CHF | 100 / 150 |
EUR | 90 / 130 |
USD | 110 / 160 |
Hammer Price: CHF 130
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Etchings. H 780mm W 600 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
* | EUR | 90 / 170 |
* | USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 110
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
* | EUR | 90 / 170 |
* | USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 100
Grafik, 20. Jh.
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 100 / 200 |
USD | 110 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 100
Grafik 20. Jh.
Etching; Silkscreen. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 595 mm W 786 mm.CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 100 / 200 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 90
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer
* | EUR | 90 / 170 |
* | USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 85
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Lithograph; Color offset print. H 570 mm W 450 mm; H 485 mm W 485 mm. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 170 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 80