Anonym 20. Jh.
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 903 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 700 |
* | EUR | 360 / 600 |
* | USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1015 mm W 720 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Anonym (CH)
Sculpture. Bronze and copper. H 640 mm W 350 mm D 110 mm. CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 260 / 500 |
USD | 320 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Anonym
Oil on canvas. H 605 mm W 800 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 280 / 370 |
* | USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Anonym (CH)
Gelatin silver prints. Each H 205 mm W 255 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Anonym
Bronze. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Anonym
Oil on wood. H 225 mm W 225 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 180 / 270 |
USD | 210 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
20.Jh. Grafik
Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 150
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120