20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 370 / 550 * USD 440 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Robert Filliou, 1926-1987 (FR) Cobblestone in wooden box with fastener; Photograph in wooden box with fastener; Silkscreen printed in colors. H 105 mm W 110 mm D 110 mm; H 25 mm W 12 mm D 90 mm; H 480 mm W 640 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 600 / 900 USD 630 / 940
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Urs Lüthi, 1947 (CH) Series of 3 graphics: Etching; Aquatint and silkscreen; Etching printed in colors and aquatint. Each H 770 mm W 1070 mm. * CHF 600 / 900 * EUR 500 / 800 * USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Dieter Roth, 1930-1998 (CH) Color offset prints. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Portfolio 7 original graphics by M. Disler, P. Emch, W. Hée, J.F. Müller, M. Raetz, K. Schifferle, R. Winnewisser. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Richard Paul Lohse, 1902-1988 (CH) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. * CHF 600 / 800 * EUR 500 / 700 * USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer Silkscreens printed in colors by S. Candolfi, A. Christen, H. Glattfelder, C. Graeser, Ch. Herdeg, R.P. Lohse, W. Müller-Brittnau, M. Wyss. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 2 etchings and 2 woodcuts. Different dimensions. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 260 / 500 USD 320 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 4 lithographs by P. Wunderlich, H. Antes, R. Hausner, W. Bruni. H 685 mm W 525 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 500 / 900 USD 650 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Grafik, 20. Jh. 8 graphic prints by V. Adami, H. Antes, S. Arakawa, J. Baier, R. Cottingham, A. Davie, F. Eggenschwiler, P. Tal Coat. Each approx. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 700 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. 9 lithographs and silkscreens by P. Dorazio, F. Fedier, G. Honegger, M. Kämpf, M. Oppenheim, U. Raussmüller, W. Sarasin and M.T. Vacosin. Each H 500 mm W 350 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 370 / 560 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Grafik, 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors. H 615 mm W 615 mm (2); H 685 mm W 685 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 280 / 370 USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer Different techniques and formats. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 280 / 370 USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH) Silkscreens printed in colors. Different formats. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 600 / 900 USD 600 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer 14 silkscreens printed in colors by N. Rudin, A. Christen, L. Leuppi, W. Fivian, V. Loewensberg, G. Wiederkehr, C. Megert, C. Graeser, W. Müller-Brittnau, C. Bucher, J. Bill, W. Strack, H. Distel and A. Auer. Each H 500 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 550
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hammer Price: CHF 550