Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching. H 558 mm W 755 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Multiple. Bronze sculpture, silver coated. H 565 mm W 273 mm D 90 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze sculpture, patinated. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 360 / 540 |
USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching over lithograph printed in colors on Auvergne paper. H 753 mm W 564 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'600 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'400 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph. H 755 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etchings and drypoint with pochoir in watercolor. Each H 650 mm W 500 mm.CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 810 / 1'200 |
USD | 880 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Dry-point and pochoir. Each H 780 mm W 580 mmCHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'400 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching with dry-point and pochoir. H 710 mm W 520 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'600 |
EUR | 1'000 / 1'400 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Dry-point etching on Japan paper, hand-colored. H 660 mm W 510 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'400 |
EUR | 900 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 770 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 600 / 800 |
EUR | 500 / 700 |
USD | 650 / 900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 755 mm W 550 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 500 / 800 |
* | USD | 650 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors. H 740 mm W 555 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etchings printed in colors on Japan paper. H 445 mm W 315 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'200 |
EUR | 900 / 1'000 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Bronze sculpture with green patina, on black marble base. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 800 / 1'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etchings and drypoint with pochoir in watercolor. Each H 650 mm W 500 mm.CHF | 1'000 / 1'200 |
EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Multiple. Bronze sculpture. H 565 mm W 270 mm D 90 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors with embossing. H 910 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching and watercolor. H 370 mm W 270 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching on lithograph printed in colors with embossing. H 990 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithographs printed in colors. H 400 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Dry-point etching on Japan paper, watercolored. H 380 mm W 260 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors and etching and embossing. H 560 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'400 |
EUR | 900 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Chromo color lithograph and etching with embossing. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'400 |
EUR | 900 / 1'200 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800