Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 910 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 250
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors on soft cardboard. H 615 mm W 960 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors. CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 220 / 300 |
USD | 270 / 380 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Silkscreen printed in colors on foil on paper; Lithograph. H 555 mm W 725 mm; H 630 mm W 810 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Lithograph printed in colors; Silkscreen printed in colors. H 630 mm W 895 mm; H 650 mm W 505 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 310 mm W 220 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 190 mm W 635 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Peter Phillips, 1939 (GB)
Silkscreens printed in colors. H 530 mm W 755 mm; H 650 mm W 505 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 150