Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Embossing print. H 700 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 600 mm W 800 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
18 offset prints and silkscreen prints, 3 sheets by Uecker in faksimile and text by Eugen Gomringer. * | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 140 / 200 |
* | USD | 160 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 320 mm W 320 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 180 / 270 |
USD | 210 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Silkscreen. H 750 mm W 633 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 280 / 370 |
USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph on double sheet. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 310 / 520 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Offset lithograph. H 755 mm W 640 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
With 2 lithographs and Russian/German text by Gennadij Ajgi. Each H 315 mm W 225 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 860 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Offset lithograph. H 760 mm W 640 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 300 mm W 420 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 260 |
Hammer Price: CHF 140
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Rolf Schroeter, 1932 (CH)
Script with drawings of the scenes, text and photography. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120