Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithographs. H 860 mm W 625 mm; H 1070 mm W 760 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 600 |
* | EUR | 360 / 540 |
* | USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Etching. H 550 mm W 535 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 360 / 540 |
USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 860 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 400 / 600 |
USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Raisonné Catalogue
CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 580 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 900 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 370 / 560 |
USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithographs printed in colors. H 900 mm W 640 mm; H 300 mm W 210 mm.CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 370 / 560 |
USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Both lithographs with text by Eugène Ionesco. Each H 840 mm W 590 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm.CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 300 / 400 |
USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in color. H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Embossing print. H 700 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 600 mm W 800 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Portfolio
Original lithograph by L. Chadwick, B. Heiliger, T. Stadler, G. Uecker, F. Wotruba. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
18 offset prints and silkscreen prints, 3 sheets by Uecker in faksimile and text by Eugen Gomringer. * | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 140 / 200 |
* | USD | 160 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 320 mm W 320 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 180 / 270 |
USD | 210 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Silkscreen. H 750 mm W 633 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 280 / 370 |
USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph on double sheet. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 310 / 520 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Offset lithograph. H 755 mm W 640 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
With 2 lithographs and Russian/German text by Gennadij Ajgi. Each H 315 mm W 225 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
Günther Uecker, 1930 (DE)
Lithograph. H 860 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180