Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph; Lithograph printed in colors. Each H 660 mm W 500 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Red clay plate, black painted, knife engraved. CHF 1'200 / 1'600 EUR 1'000 / 1'400 USD 1'300 / 1'700
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) With 4 original lithographs, one in colors. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph. H 770 mm W 530 mm. CHF 1'500 / 2'000 EUR 1'300 / 1'700 USD 1'600 / 2'200
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph on Japan-Hodomura paper. H 150 mm W 260 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'600 EUR 1'000 / 1'400 USD 1'300 / 1'700
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 660 mm; H 1200 mm W 800 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Aquatint. H 205 mm W 175 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Verve, 20. Jh. (FR) With 16 original lithographs printed in colors by Pablo Picasso. CHF 800 / 1'300 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 900 / 1'400
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph. H 547 mm W 688 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 995 mm W 655 mm. CHF 400 / 500 EUR 350 / 430 USD 430 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) 4 original lithographs, of them one lithograph printed in colors, text by Jaime Sabartés and 103 illustrations of Picasso's wash drawings. H 255 mm W 325 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'400 USD 1'000 / 1'500
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. H 735 mm W 540 mm; H 645 mm W 475 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 360 mm W 275 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 600 / 800 USD 600 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph; Lithograph printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm; H 900 mm W 650 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. H 640 mm W 495 mm; H 665 mm W 480 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors on Arches wove paper. H 562 mm W 762 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'500 USD 1'000 / 1'500
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Color offset print. H 655 mm W 500 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'000 USD 900 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 660 mm. CHF 400 / 500 EUR 350 / 430 USD 430 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Black clay plate, white enameled. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 665 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 800 / 1'200
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) 6 pochoir lithographs, partly hand-colored.
Each H 480 mm W 630 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 380 / 570 USD 440 / 670
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Aquatint. H 210 mm W 170 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph. H 447 mm W 324 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 500 / 900 USD 650 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithographs printed in colors. H 650 mm W 480 mm; H 740 mm W 515 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Pablo Picasso, 1881-1973 (ES) Lithograph. H 440 mm W 327 mm. * CHF 700 / 900 * EUR 600 / 800 * USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 700