Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching with pochoir. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors. H 265 mm W 190 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching printed in colors with aquatint and reservage.
H 190 mm W 140 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 330 / 560 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching with pochoir. H 720 mm W 520 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 590 mm W 485 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Series of 6 ceramic tiles, glazed. Each H 200 mm W 200 mm.CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 610 |
USD | 330 / 660 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Etching with pochoir in colors. H 720 mm W 520 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Porcelain plate. D 340 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 150
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 305 mm W 235 mm. CHF | 150 / 300 |
EUR | 130 / 260 |
USD | 160 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
With foldout fanfold of the exhibited works. CHF | 3'500 / 4'000 |
EUR | 3'000 / 3'500 |
USD | 3'800 / 4'300 |
Salvador Dalí, 1904-1989 (ES)
Black patinated bronze. CHF | 6'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 5'700 / 6'600 |
USD | 6'700 / 8'000 |