Search results: Grafik

5 sheets: R. Auberjonois; F. Gehr; Z. Kemeny; H. Schweizer; C. Stocker
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 543 / International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 09 June 2015, 06:45 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

Different techniques and sizes.
EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 292 / International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 07 June 2016, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik

EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

6 sheets: A. Manessier; J. Bazaine (2); G. Singier (3)
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 893 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 05 June 2018, 06:30 pm

Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF300 / 500
*EUR260 / 430
*USD320 / 540

Hammer Price: CHF 280

11 sheets: G. Le Roy; D. Kramer; J. Palm; P. Tuma; P. Courtin; R. Cottingham; W. Tillyer (5)
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 897 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF200 / 300
*EUR170 / 260
*USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 280

9 sheets: M. Morley (2); R. Graham (2); D. Eddy (2); J. Salt; P. Klasen; H. Kanowitz
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 898 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF300 / 500
*EUR260 / 430
*USD320 / 540

Hammer Price: CHF 280

11 sheets: J. Knecht; H.J. Diehl; K. Ockx; H. Postma; S. Neuenhausen (2); J. Grützke (2); W. Schwering (3)
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 899 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF250 / 300
*EUR220 / 260
*USD270 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 280

13 sheets: S. Bächli; A. Schiess; I. Anüll; A. Hahn; M. Sala; T. Stalder etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 423 / International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 27 November 2012, 06:15 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

5 sheets: G. Honegger; W. Zoderer; J. Pfaff; M. Weggenmann; J. Losinger-Ferri
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 591 / International Print, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 24 May 2011, 06:00 pm

Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer

Silkscreens printed in colors. Different dimensions.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 556 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 May 2010, 05:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions.
*CHF300 / 400
*EUR260 / 350
*USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

8 sheets: J. Bill; H. Böhm; P. Keller; R. Reimann; J. Urban; etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 564 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Incomplete folder of 8 silkscreens, 6 in colors. Each H 600 mm W 600 mm.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

14 sheets: P. Phillips; R. Cottingham; F. Eggenschwiler; H. Schweizer; W. Müller-Brittnau; E. Rollier; G. Bolin; Gisinger; W. Lardéra; Anonymous (5)
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 568 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

7 sheets: J. Voss; M. Hohenhaus; H. Nägeli; W. Malche; D. Glasmacher; 2 sheets illegibly signed
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 570 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

7 sheets: R. Iseli; H. Nägeli; C. Megert; F. Fedier; Bruno; 2 sheets illegibly signed
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 571 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

6 sheets: M. Hafif; F. Granwehr; W. Zoderer; F. Morellet; L. Prati; E. Schmid
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 384 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 27 May 2009, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

13 sheets: E. Morgenthaler; A. Holy; A. Blanchet; H.R. Ambauen; Fis (2); etc.
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 408 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 280

3 sheets: O. Alt; J. Lenica; F. Kriwet
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 513 / International Prints (A - Z)
Wednesday, 28 May 2008, 06:00 pm

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

Silkscreens printed in colors.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

4 sheets: F. Fedier; L. Klotz; W. Müller-Brittnau; M. Tobey
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 523 / International Prints (A - Z)

20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 280

4 sheets: E. Carmi; J. Dewasne; J. Peters; A. Jobin
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 857 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 05 June 2019, 07:15 pm

Grafik, 20. Jh.

Different techniques and formats.
*CHF300 / 500
*EUR270 / 450
*USD300 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 280

3 sheets: E. Chillida; G. Schneider; H. Anli
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 859 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 965 / International Prints and Multiples
Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 07:15 pm

Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR280 / 370
USD300 / 400

Hammer Price: CHF 280

8 sheets: J. Itten; L. Leuppi; L. Chadwick; H. Antes; F. Wotruba; Z. Kemeny; U. Mastroianni; F. Bott
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 853 / International Prints and Multiples
Tuesday, 23 June 2020, 06:45 pm

Grafik, 20. Jh.

*CHF300 / 500
*EUR300 / 500
*USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

7 sheets: J. Baier; F. Gehr; H. Schweizer; G. Schneider; F. Canameras (2); Anonymous
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 855 / International Prints and Multiples

Grafik, 20. Jh.

CHF300 / 600
EUR300 / 600
USD300 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 280

2 sheets: J. Armleder; Ch. Attersee
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 857 / International Prints and Multiples

Grafik, 20. Jh.

Offset prints in colors. H 720 mm W 520 mm; H 840 mm W 590 mm.
EUR300 / 500
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 859 / International Prints and Multiples

Grafik, 20. Jh.

EUR300 / 500
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 880 / Editionen
Wednesday, 21 June 2023, 06:30 pm

Grafik 20. Jh.

Lithographs printed in colors; Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. Different formats.
CHF300 / 600
EUR300 / 610
USD330 / 660

Hammer Price: CHF 280